Przyjaciele SGP

2013.10.31

Medale „Amigo Societas” – Przyjaciele SGP

  • Lech Kaczyński – Warszawa
  • Bogdan Ney – Warszawa
  • Józef Racki – Kalisz
  • Jan Bielański – Warszawa
  • Andrzej Szymczak – Warszawa
  • Kazimierz Bujakowski – Kraków
  • Jerzy Albin – Warszawa
  • Krzysztof Mączewski – Warszawa
  • Wojciech Ratyński – Warszawa
  • Aleksandra Bujakiewicz – Warszawa
  • Grzegorz Wiśniewski – Warszawa
  • Barbara Fibingier – Kalisz
  • Jerzy Sołtys – Warszawa
  • Łucjan Pietluch – Rzeszów
  • Zbigniew Głogowski – Kraków
  • prof. dr. hab. ing. Ihor Trevoho – Ukraina
  • Ing. Dušan Ferianc – Słowacka Republika
  • Ing. Elena Šalátová – Słowacka Republika
  • Ing. Václav Šanda – Czeska Republika
  • Ing. Jana Chudobová – Czeska Republika
  • Ing. Eduard Maták – Słowacka Republika
  • Ing. Petr Polák – Czeska Republika
  • Jan Golonka – Nowy Sącz
  • Ryszard Nowak – Nowy Sącz
  • Franciszek Gryboś – Tarnów
  • Wiesław Bielawski – Gdańsk
  • Henryk Słonina – Elbląg
  • Wiesław Byczkowski – Gdańsk
  • Kazimierz Kotowski – Opatów
  • Ks. Biskup dr Stefan Cichy – Legnica
  • Krzysztof Moderski – Łódź
  • Franciszek Budzowski – Białystok
  • Małgorzata Sutuła – Białystok
  • Janusz Pęcherz – Kalisz
  • Warszawskie Przedsiębiorstwo Geodezyjne S.A.
  • Doz. Dr. Volodymyr Zadorozhnyy – Ukraina
  • dr inż. Andrzej Kusyk – Warszawa
  • Zdzisław Szambelan – Łódź
  • Elżbieta Zambrzycka – Warszawa
  • Jolanta Orlińska – Warszawa
  • Halina Wanda Grzelakowska – Białystok
  • Danuta Karaś – Ostrołęka
  • Zdzisław Adamczewski – Politechnika Warszawska
  • Adam Linsenbarth – IGiK Warszawa
  • Andrzej Makowski – Politechnika Warszawska
  • Janusz Śledziński – Politechnika Warszawska
  • Andrzej Hopper – Warszawa
  • Stig Enemark – FIG
  • Teo CheeHai – FIG
  • Aleksander Bielicki – Łódź
  • Tomasz Białożyt – PMG Katowice
  • Dariusz Dyka – Level Siedlce
  • Weronika Borys – GISPOL – Katowice
  • Jan Malicki – OPGK Koszalin
  • Florian Romanowski – OpeGieKa Elbląg
  • Stanisław Soszka – OPGK Zielona Góra
  • Ludmiła Pietrzak – InterTIM Suwałki
  • Waldemar Klocek – OPGK Olsztyn
  • Zbigniew Jaszczuk – Bydgoszcz
  • Jerzy Małyszko – Białystok
  • Stanisław Sosnowski – Rzeszów
  • Halina Opierowiec – Wrocław
  • Zbigniew Sitek – Kraków
  • Mirosław Szelerski – Łódź
  • Jan Schnerch – Łódź
  • Franciszek Czerniecki – Wrocław
  • Edward Kujawski – Bydgoszcz
  • Hans Gerd Becker – Berlin DVW
  • Mieczysław Baszko – Białystok
  • Bolesław Zalewski – Białystok
  • Jan Maćkowiak – Poznań
  • Krzysztof Jurgiel – Białystok
  • Mieczysław Struk – Gdańsk
  • Witold Marek Wróblewski –Elbląg
  • Adam Żurowski – Gdańsk
  • Władysław Kluczewski – Wrocław
  • Maria Jackiewicz –Warszawa
  • Stanisław Różanka – Warszawa
  • Ewa Mańkiewicz-Cudny – Prezes FSNT NOT, Warszawa
  • Jacek Majchrowski – Kraków Prezydent Miasta Krakowa
  • Jacek Falfus – Poseł na Sejm RP
  • Stanisław Ożóg – Rzeszów
  • Państwowe Szkoły Budownictwa w Gdańsku
  • Ryszard Brzozowski – Prezes Warszawskiego Przedsiębiorstwa Geodezyjnego S.A. w Warszawie
  • Artur Soboń – Sekretarz Stanu Ministerstwo Inwestycji i Rozwoju
  • Pomorska Biblioteka Cyfrowa w Gdańsku
  • Tomasz Malinowski – Wrocław
  • Maria Kasprzycka – Dyrektor Muzeum Archeologiczno-Historycznego w Elblągu